December 06, 2022

Baekhyun Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Baekhyun Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Baekhyun was born on 06-05-1992 in Buchon, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea. He is a South Korean Singer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Byun Baek-hyun
Other Professions: Television Actor

Life's Important Dates Of Baekhyun

Baekhyun Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 7months, 0 day old age Baekhyun will turn 31 on 06 May, 2023. Only 4 months, 29 days, 3 hours,18 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Baekhyun has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%