November 15, 2019

Bailey May Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 6, 2018

Other Name: Bailey Thomas Cabello May
Other Professions: Model Film Actor Television Actor Recording Artist Singer

Bailey May Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


17 years, 3 months, 9 days old age Bailey May will turn 18 on 06 August, 2020. Only 8 months, 21 days, 15 hours, 38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bailey May has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%

Short Biography

Bailey May was born on 06-08-2002 in Cebu City, Cebu, Central Visayas, Philippines. He is a Filipino-British Television Personality, Model, Film Actor, Television Actor, Recording Artist & Singer.

Bailey May Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bailey May

Bailey May Popularity on Social Media