September 27, 2022

Baker Mayfield (Footballer) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 7, 2022

Baker Mayfield Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Baker Mayfield was born on 14-04-1995 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Baker Reagan Mayfield

Baker Mayfield Popular Videos

Baker Mayfield Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father James Mayfield
Mother Gina Mayfield
Brother Matt Mayfield
Sister None
Affair/Girlfriend Emily Wilkinson
Wife Emily Wilkinson (Marriage Date: 06-07-2019)
Children None
Brother-in-law Sammy Wilk

He was born to James Mayfield and Gina Mayfield. He has an elder brother named Matt Mayfield. On 06-07-2019, he married Emily Wilkinson, an Instagram Star. The American singer-songwriter Sammy Wilk is his brother-in-law.

Wife Emily Wilkinson

Life's Important Dates Of Baker Mayfield

Baker Mayfield Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 5months, 13 days old age Baker Mayfield will turn 28 on 14 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 17 days, 3 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Baker Mayfield has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%