Bakhtiyaar Irani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Bakhtiyaar Irani

#90 | Most Popular #14 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 19 November, 1979
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2018) 39 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 174 cm
in meters- 1.74 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 78 kg
in Pounds- 171.96 lbs
Last Updated on : November 19, 2018

Other Name: Bhakhtiyar Irani
Other Professions : Film Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

39 years, 0 month, 2 days old age. Bakhtiyaar Irani will turn 40 on 19 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 28 days, 7 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bakhtiyaar Irani has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Biography   Edit

Bakhtiyaar Irani was born on 19-11-1979 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor, Film Actor & Television Personality who well known for his work in Hindi cinema.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bakhtiyaar Irani's family, relatives;

He has a sister named Delnaaz Irani. He is married to Tanaaz Irani since 2007.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays