December 10, 2022

Bala Hijam Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2020

Short Biography

Bala Hijam was born on 09-06-1990 in Imphal in the state of Manipur, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Surjabala Hijam, Hijam Surjabala, Surja Bala Hijam, Bala Hijam Ningthoujam
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Malayalam Manipuri

Life's Important Dates Of Bala Hijam

Bala Hijam Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 1 day old age Bala Hijam will turn 33 on 09 June, 2023. Only 5 months, 29 days, 18 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bala Hijam has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%