September 25, 2020

Balendu Prakash Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 2, 2018

Short Biography

Balendu Prakash was born on 14-03-1959 in Meerut in the state of Uttar Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Physician, Writer, Researcher & Doctor.


Other Name: Vaidyaji
Other Professions: Writer Researcher Doctor
Balendu Prakash Wiki Link

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 1999 Medicine

Life's Important Dates Of Balendu Prakash

Balendu Prakash Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 6 months, 11 days old age Balendu Prakash will turn 62 on 14 March, 2021. Only 5 months, 16 days, 23 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Balendu Prakash has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%