July 16, 2020

Baljit Malwa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 16, 2018

Baljit Malwa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Baljit Malwa was born on 12-07-1969 in Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Musician, Music Director, Film Actor & Model.


Other Name: Baljit Singh Malwa
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Musician Music Director Film Actor Model
Appearance: Punjabi
Baljit Malwa Wiki Link

Baljit Malwa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 0 month, 4 days old age Baljit Malwa will turn 52 on 12 July, 2021. Only 11 months, 25 days, 14 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Baljit Malwa has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%

Baljit Malwa Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Baljit Malwa