August 01, 2021

Bally Sagoo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Bally Sagoo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bally Sagoo was born on 19-05-1964 in Delhi, India. He is a British-Indian Record Producer, Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Model.


Other Name: Baljit Singh Sagoo
Other Professions: Musician Singer Songwriter Model
Appearance: Punjabi
Bally Sagoo Wiki Link

Bally Sagoo Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Bally Sagoo

Bally Sagoo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 2 months, 13 days old age Bally Sagoo will turn 58 on 19 May, 2022. Only 9 months, 16 days, 23 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bally Sagoo has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%