January 19, 2022

Balqees Fathi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Balqees Fathi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Balqees Fathi was born on 20-10-1988 in Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates. She is a Yemeni Singer.


Other Name: Balqees Ahmed Fathi

Balqees Fathi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Ahmed Fathi. She has two brothers named Shadi Ahmed Fathi and Nashwan Ahmed Fathi. She is married to Sultan Bin Abdullatif since 2016 and has a son named Turki bin Sultan. 

Life's Important Dates Of Balqees Fathi

Balqees Fathi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 2months, 30 days old age Balqees Fathi will turn 34 on 20 October, 2022. Only 9 months, 19 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Balqees Fathi has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%