August 09, 2022

Bannet Dosanjh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 10, 2017

Bannet Dosanjh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bannet Dosanjh was born on 16-07-1993 in Dosanjh Kalan, Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Television Personality & Playback Singer.


Other Name: Bannet Bhutta, Bunty
Other Professions: Television Personality Playback Singer
Appearance: Punjabi

Bannet Dosanjh Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Bannet Dosanjh

Bannet Dosanjh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 0month, 24 days old age Bannet Dosanjh will turn 30 on 16 July, 2023. Only 11 months, 6 days, 6 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bannet Dosanjh has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%