July 15, 2020

Bappa Mazumder Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 18, 2018

Short Biography

Bappa Mazumder was born on 05-02-1972 in Dhaka, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Singer, Lyricist, Composer & Musician.


Other Name: Shubhashish Mazumder Bappa
Other Professions: Lyricist Composer Musician
Appearance: Bengali
Bappa Mazumder Wiki Link

Bappa Mazumder Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 5 months, 10 days old age Bappa Mazumder will turn 49 on 05 February, 2021. Only 6 months, 20 days, 22 hours, 28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bappa Mazumder has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Bappa Mazumder Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bappa Mazumder's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bappa Mazumder