August 04, 2020

Barack Obama Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 24, 2017

Barack Obama Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Barack Obama was born on 04-08-1961 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is the 44th President of United States, Politician, Lawyer, Writer, Scholar, Senator & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Barack Hussein Obama II
Other Professions: Politician Lawyer Writer Scholar Senator Philanthropist
Barack Obama Wiki Link

Barack Obama Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Barack Obama's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Barack Obama

Barack Obama Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Birthday Cake Happy Birthday Barack Obama

Today is Barack Obama's birthday. He has turned 59 from 58.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barack Obama has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%