Barack Obama Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Barack Obama

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 August, 1961
BIRTH PLACE Honolulu , Hawaii
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 57 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 81 kg
in Pounds- 178.57 lbs
Last Updated on : July 24, 2017

Other Name: Barack Hussein Obama II

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

57 years, 3 months, 10 days old age. Barack Obama will turn 58 on 04 August, 2019. Only 8 months, 20 days, 16 hours, 0 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barack Obama has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%

Biography   Edit

Barack Obama was born on 04-08-1961 in Honolulu in the state of Hawaii, United States. He is the 44th President of United States, Politician, Lawyer, Writer, Scholar, Senator & Philanthropist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Barack Obama's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays