January 20, 2022

Barbara Becker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 31, 2018

Barbara Becker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Barbara Becker was born on 01-11-1966 in Heidelberg, Baden-Wurttemberg, Germany. She is a German-American Fashion Designer & Model.


Other Name: Barbara Feltus
Other Professions: Model

Barbara Becker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Harlan Ross Feltus and Ursula Feltus. She has a sister named Hannah Feltus. She was married two times with Boris Becker and Arne Quinze. She has two sons named Elias Balthasar Becker and Noah Gabriel Becker.

Life's Important Dates Of Barbara Becker

Barbara Becker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 2months, 19 days old age Barbara Becker will turn 56 on 01 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 11 days, 18 hours,3 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barbara Becker has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%