April 05, 2020

Barbara Hogan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Other Name: Barbara Anne Hogan
Other Professions: Politician

Barbara Hogan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


68 years, 1 month, 8 days old age Barbara Hogan will turn 69 on 28 February, 2021. Only 10 months, 22 days, 3 hours, 39 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barbara Hogan has celebrated the total number of 68 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 68
    68
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%

Short Biography

Barbara Hogan was born on 28-02-1952 in Benoni, Ekurhuleni in the state of Gauteng, South Africa. She is a South African former Minister of health, Activist & Politician.

Barbara Hogan Wiki Link

Barbara Hogan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Barbara Hogan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Barbara Hogan