September 29, 2020

Barbara Moore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 21, 2017

Short Biography

Barbara Moore was born on 21-08-1968 in Spokane in the state of Washington, United States. She is an American Glamour Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Barbara Ann Moore
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress

Barbara Moore Popular Videos

Barbara Moore Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She has two brothers named Terry Moore and Michael Moore. She has a daughter named Priscilla Moore.

Life's Important Dates Of Barbara Moore

Barbara Moore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 1 month, 8 days old age Barbara Moore will turn 53 on 21 August, 2021. Only 10 months, 22 days, 51 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barbara Moore has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%