June 25, 2022

Barry Bonds Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2017

Barry Bonds Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Barry Bonds was born on 24-07-1964 in Riverside in the state of California, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Barry Lamar Bonds

Barry Bonds Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Barry Bonds's family, relatives;
Father Bobby Bonds

Life's Important Dates Of Barry Bonds

Barry Bonds Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

57 years, 11months, 1 day old age Barry Bonds will turn 58 on 24 July, 2022. Only 28 days, his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barry Bonds has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%