June 25, 2022

Barry Bostwick Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 1, 2018

Short Biography

Barry Bostwick was born on 24-02-1945 in San Mateo in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Barry Knapp Bostwick
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Barry Bostwick

Barry Bostwick Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

77 years, 4months, 1 day old age Barry Bostwick will turn 78 on 24 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 29 days, 6 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barry Bostwick has celebrated the total number of 77 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 77
    77
  • 12
    16%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 10
    13%