June 28, 2022

Barry Hawkins Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2017

Barry Hawkins Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Barry Hawkins was born on 23-04-1979 in Ditton, Tonbridge and Malling in the state of Kent, United Kingdom. He is an English Snooker Player.


Other Name: The Hawk

Life's Important Dates Of Barry Hawkins

Barry Hawkins Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 2months, 5 days old age Barry Hawkins will turn 44 on 23 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 25 days, 15 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Barry Hawkins has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%