January 29, 2022

Bart Freundlich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 17, 2018

Short Biography

Bart Freundlich was born on 17-01-1970 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Television Director.


Other Name: Bartholomew Freundlich
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter Television Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Bart Freundlich Popular Videos

Bart Freundlich Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bart Freundlich's family, relatives;
Wife Julianne Moore

Life's Important Dates Of Bart Freundlich

Bart Freundlich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 0month, 12 days old age Bart Freundlich will turn 53 on 17 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 18 days, 19 hours,58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bart Freundlich has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%