October 04, 2022

Bastian Schweinsteiger Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 1, 2018

Bastian Schweinsteiger Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bastian Schweinsteiger was born on 01-08-1984 in Kolbermoor, Rosenheim, Bavaria, Germany. He is a German Football Player.


Other Name: Schweini, Schwastian Beinsteiger

Bastian Schweinsteiger Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bastian Schweinsteiger 's family, relatives;
Wife Ana Ivanovic
Brother Tobias Schweinsteiger

Life's Important Dates Of Bastian Schweinsteiger

Bastian Schweinsteiger Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 3 days old age Bastian Schweinsteiger will turn 39 on 01 August, 2023. Only 9 months, 27 days, 19 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bastian Schweinsteiger has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%