September 28, 2021

BC Jean Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 20, 2017

BC Jean Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

BC Jean was born on 22-04-1987 in San Diego in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Television Actress.


Other Name: Brittany Jean Carlson
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Television Actress
BC Jean Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of BC Jean

BC Jean Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 5 months, 6 days old age BC Jean will turn 35 on 22 April, 2022. Only 6 months, 24 days, 23 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

BC Jean has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%