August 16, 2022

Beau Bridges Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Beau Bridges Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Beau Bridges was born on 09-12-1941 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Film Director.


Other Name: Lloyd Vernet Bridges III, Beau
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood

Beau Bridges Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Beau Bridges's family, relatives;
Father Lloyd Bridges
Mother Dorothy Bridges
Brother Jeff Bridges
Son Jordan Bridges
Daughter Emily Bridges
Son Dylan Bridges

Life's Important Dates Of Beau Bridges

Beau Bridges Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 8months, 7 days old age Beau Bridges will turn 81 on 09 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 22 days, 4 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Beau Bridges has celebrated the total number of 81 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 81
    81
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%