February 26, 2020

Bebe Rexha Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 30, 2017

Other Name: Bleta Rexha
Other Professions: Record Producer Songwriter Musician Television Personality Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood

Bebe Rexha Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


30 years, 5 months, 27 days old age Bebe Rexha will turn 31 on 30 August, 2020. Only 6 months, 3 days, 5 hours, 31 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bebe Rexha has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%

Short Biography

Bebe Rexha was born on 30-08-1989 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Record Producer, Songwriter, Musician, Television Personality & Television Presenter.

Bebe Rexha Wiki Link

Bebe Rexha Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Bukurije Rexha and Flamur Rexha.

Life's Important Dates Of Bebe Rexha

Bebe Rexha Popularity on Social Media