July 30, 2021

Becky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2018

Becky Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Becky was born on 06-03-1984 in Kanagawa, Japan. She is a Japanese Television Personality, Model, Singer, Film Actress, Television Actress & Musician.


Other Name: Rebecca, Rebekka, Becky, Bekk?, Rebecca Eri RayVaughan, Rebecca Eri Ray Vaughan, Rebecca Eri Rabone, Beckie, Becca, Becks, Bex, Becs, Reba, Riva, Rebby, Reb, Rebekah, Hebrew, Moderator, To Tie, Noose, To Bind, Captivating, Strong Combatant, Hearty
Other Professions: Model Singer Film Actress Television Actress Musician
Becky Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Becky

Becky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 4 months, 24 days old age Becky will turn 38 on 06 March, 2022. Only 7 months, 3 days, 14 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Becky has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%