August 18, 2022

Belen Esteban Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

Belen Esteban Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Belen Esteban was born on 09-11-1973 in Madrid, Spain. She is a Spanish Television Personality.


Other Name: Belén Esteban, María Belén Esteban Menéndez

Life's Important Dates Of Belen Esteban

Belen Esteban Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9months, 9 days old age Belen Esteban will turn 49 on 09 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 21 days, 12 hours,9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Belen Esteban has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%