Bella Angel (Brazilian Singer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Bella Angel

#104 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 9 December, 2004
BIRTH PLACE Sao Paulo
COUNTRY Brazil
AGE (2019) 14 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : February 9, 2019

Other Name: MC Bella Angel, MC Angel
Other Professions : Songwriter

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

14 years, 2 months, 7 days old age. Bella Angel will turn 15 on 09 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 22 days, 15 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bella Angel has celebrated the total number of 14 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 14
    14
  • 3
    21%
  • 1
    7%
  • 2
    14%
  • 2
    14%
  • 1
    7%
  • 3
    21%
  • 2
    14%

Biography   Edit

Bella Angel was born on 09-12-2004 in Sao Paulo, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Singer & Songwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bella Angel's family, relatives;

Her father Thiago Abreu is a funk artist who is better known as MC Belinho and her mother is doing a job at Glasses office. Famous Brazilian singer, songwriter MC Melody is her younger sister.

Body Measurements

Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Light Brown
Hair Colour Dark Brown

Personal Info

Home Town Sao Paulo
Nationality Brazilian
Address Sao Paulo
School N/A
College N/A
Qualification N/A
Hobbies Singing, Shopping
Marital Status Unmarried
Salary N/A
Net Worth N/A
Official Website N/A

Favourites

Favorite Color Blue, Black
Favorite Player Neymar
Favorite Sport Football
Favorite Dress Jeans & Top
Favorite Food Durger and Chocolate
Favorite Accessories Goggles

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays