Bellamkonda Sreenivas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Bellamkonda Sreenivas

#78 | Most Popular #26 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 January, 1993
BIRTH PLACE Guntur , Andhra Pradesh
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 26 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 80 kg
in Pounds- 176.37 lbs
Last Updated on : January 3, 2018

Other Name: Bellamkonda Sai Sreenivas, Sai Srinivas Bellamkonda
Other Professions : Model
Appearance: Telugu

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

26 years, 0 month, 21 days old age. Bellamkonda Sreenivas will turn 27 on 03 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 9 days, 10 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bellamkonda Sreenivas has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%

Biography   Edit

Bellamkonda Sreenivas was born on 03-01-1993 in Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Model who known for his roles in Telugu films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bellamkonda Sreenivas's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays