September 26, 2022

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2018

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bellamkonda Sreenivas was born on 03-01-1993 in Guntur in the state of Andhra Pradesh, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Model who known for his roles in Telugu films.


Other Name: Bellamkonda Sai Sreenivas, Sai Srinivas Bellamkonda
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Telugu

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Popular Videos

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bellamkonda Sreenivas's family, relatives;
Father Bellamkonda Suresh

Life's Important Dates Of Bellamkonda Sreenivas

Bellamkonda Sreenivas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 8months, 23 days old age Bellamkonda Sreenivas will turn 30 on 03 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 7 days, 2 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bellamkonda Sreenivas has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%