April 23, 2021

Bellamy Young Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 19, 2018

Bellamy Young Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bellamy Young was born on 19-02-1970 in Asheville in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Singer, Film Actress, Executive Producer, Theatre Actress & Soap Opera Actress.


Other Name: Amy Maria Young, Amy Young
Other Professions: Singer Film Actress Executive Producer Theatre Actress Soap Opera Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Bellamy Young Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bellamy Young

Bellamy Young Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 2 months, 4 days old age Bellamy Young will turn 52 on 19 February, 2022. Only 9 months, 26 days, 15 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bellamy Young has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%