October 30, 2020

Ben Carson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2019

Ben Carson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Carson was born on 18-09-1951 in Detroit in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Doctor, Author, Politician, Writer & Activist.


Other Name: Benjamin Solomon Carson Sr.
Other Professions: Author Politician Writer Activist
Ben Carson Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Carson

Ben Carson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 1 month, 12 days old age Ben Carson will turn 70 on 18 September, 2021. Only 10 months, 18 days, 16 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Carson has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%