Ben Foster Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Ben Foster

#87 | Most Popular #17 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 29 October, 1980
BIRTH PLACE Boston , Massachusetts
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 38 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 76 kg
in Pounds- 167.55 lbs
Last Updated on : October 29, 2017

Other Name: Benjamin A. Foster
Other Professions : Television Actor Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

38 years, 0 month, 19 days old age. Ben Foster will turn 39 on 29 October, 2019. Only 11 months, 11 days, 12 hours, 8 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Foster has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%

Biography   Edit

Ben Foster was born on 29-10-1980 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Film Producer who works in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ben Foster's family, relatives;

He was born to Steven Foster and Gillian Kirwan Foster. He has a brother named Jon Foster (Actor). He is married to actress Laura Prepon since 2018.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays