January 24, 2021

Ben Hardy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Ben Hardy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Hardy was born on 02-01-1991 in Dorset, Dorset, United Kingdom. He is an English Soap Opera Actor, Film Actor, Theatre Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Ben Jones
Other Professions: Film Actor Theatre Actor Television Actor
Ben Hardy Wiki Link

Ben Hardy Popular Videos

Ben Hardy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was in a relationship with Katriona Perret.

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Hardy

Ben Hardy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0 month, 22 days old age Ben Hardy will turn 31 on 02 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 8 days, 10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Hardy has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%