January 21, 2022

Ben Indra Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 22, 2018

Short Biography

Ben Indra was born on 23-02-1979 in Sonoma in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Benjamin Jeffery Indra
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Ben Indra Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ben Indra's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Indra

Ben Indra Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 10months, 29 days old age Ben Indra will turn 43 on 23 February, 2022. Only 1 months, 1 days, 8 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Indra has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%