October 21, 2021

Ben Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 11, 2018

Ben Lee Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Lee was born on 11-09-1978 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Film Actor.


Other Name: Benjamin Michael Lee
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Film Actor
Ben Lee Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Lee

Ben Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 1 month, 10 days old age Ben Lee will turn 44 on 11 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 20 days, 15 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Lee has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%