September 24, 2021

Ben McKenzie Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 2, 2018

Ben McKenzie Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben McKenzie was born on 12-09-1978 in Austin in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist & Film Director.


Other Name: Benjamin McKenzie Schenkkan
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist Film Director
Appearance: Hollywood
Ben McKenzie Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ben McKenzie

Ben McKenzie Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 0 month, 12 days old age Ben McKenzie will turn 44 on 12 September, 2022. Only 11 months, 18 days, 22 hours, 16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben McKenzie has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%