September 20, 2020

Ben Savage Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 8, 2017

Ben Savage Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Savage was born on 13-09-1980 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Bennett Joseph Savage
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Ben Savage Wiki Link

Ben Savage Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ben Savage's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Savage

Ben Savage Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 0 month, 7 days old age Ben Savage will turn 41 on 13 September, 2021. Only 11 months, 23 days, 14 hours, 7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Savage has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%