October 31, 2020

Ben Shapiro Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 11, 2020

Ben Shapiro Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Shapiro was born on 15-01-1984 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Political Commentator, Radio Host, Activist, Author, Columnist, Lawyer, Media Critic, Writer and Editor.


Other Name: Benjamin Aaron Shapiro, Shapiro
Other Professions: Radio Host Activist Author Columnist Lawyer Media Critic Writer Editor
Ben Shapiro Wiki Link

Ben Shapiro Popular Videos

Ben Shapiro Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Ben Shapiro was born to David Shapiro. He married Mor Toledano in 2008. They have one son and two daughters. He has one sister Abigail Shapiro and a cousin of Mara Wilson.

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Shapiro

Ben Shapiro Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9 months, 16 days old age Ben Shapiro will turn 37 on 15 January, 2021. Only 2 months, 14 days, 8 hours, 57 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Shapiro has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%