July 14, 2020

Ben Shephard Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 11, 2018

Ben Shephard Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Shephard was born on 11-12-1974 in Epping, Essex, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Presenter, Journalist, Philanthropist & Television Actor.


Other Name: Benjamin Peter Sherrington Shephard
Other Professions: Journalist Philanthropist Television Actor
Ben Shephard Wiki Link

Ben Shephard Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 7 months, 3 days old age Ben Shephard will turn 46 on 11 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 26 days, 5 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Shephard has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Ben Shephard Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Toby Shephard and a sister named Alex Shephard. He is married to Annie Perks since 2004 and together has two sons named Jack Shepherd and Sam Shephard.

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Shephard