June 19, 2021

Ben Stiller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 9, 2018

Ben Stiller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ben Stiller was born on 30-11-1965 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist, Comedian, Television Director, Film Producer & Writer.


Other Name: Benjamin Edward Meara Stiller
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Comedian Television Director Film Producer Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Ben Stiller Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Stiller

Ben Stiller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 6 months, 20 days old age Ben Stiller will turn 56 on 30 November, 2021. Only 5 months, 10 days, 14 hours, 14 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Stiller has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%