May 21, 2022

Ben Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Ben Taylor was born in 22-01-1977 in the United States. He is an American Musician, Television Actor, Singer & Songwriter.


Other Name: Benjamin Simon Taylor
Other Professions: Television Actor Singer Songwriter

Life's Important Dates Of Ben Taylor

Ben Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 3months, 29 days old age Ben Taylor will turn 46 on 22 January, 2023. Only 8 months, 20 hours,27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ben Taylor has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%