December 07, 2022

Benito Juarez Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Short Biography

Benito Juarez was born on 21-03-1806 in Tapanatepec in the state of Oaxaca, Mexico. He was a Mexican Lawyer, President & Politician.


Other Name: Benito Pablo Juárez García
Other Professions: President Politician

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 18-07-1872 in Mexico City, Mexico at the age of 66.

DEATHDAY 18 July,1872 (Thursday)
DEATH PLACE Mexico City
DEATH COUNTRY Mexico

Life's Important Dates Of Benito Juarez

Benito Juarez Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Benito Juarez was 66 years 3 months & 28 days old age.