Benjamin Bratt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Benjamin Bratt

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 16 December, 1963
BIRTH PLACE San Francisco , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 54 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 188 cm
in meters- 1.88 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 2”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : December 15, 2017

Other Name: Benjamin George Bratt
Other Professions : Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

54 years, 10 months, 29 days old age. Benjamin Bratt will turn 55 on 16 December, 2018. Only 1 months, 1 days, 12 hours, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benjamin Bratt has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%

Biography   Edit

Benjamin Bratt was born on 16-12-1963 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Benjamin Bratt's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays