October 01, 2022

Benjamin Bratt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 15, 2017

Benjamin Bratt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Benjamin Bratt was born on 16-12-1963 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Benjamin George Bratt
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Benjamin Bratt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Benjamin Bratt's family, relatives;
Brother Peter Bratt
Wife Talisa Soto

Life's Important Dates Of Benjamin Bratt

Benjamin Bratt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 9months, 15 days old age Benjamin Bratt will turn 59 on 16 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 14 days, 3 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benjamin Bratt has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%