January 26, 2022

Benjamin Flores Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 23, 2018

Benjamin Flores Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Benjamin Flores Jr. was born on 23-07-2002 in Memphis, Shelby in the state of Tennessee, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Rapper, Musician & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Lil' P-Nut, Benjamin "Lil' P-Nut" Flores Jr., Benjamin Christopher Flores Jr.
Other Professions: Television Actor Rapper Musician Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Benjamin Flores Jr.

Benjamin Flores Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 6months, 3 days old age Benjamin Flores Jr. will turn 20 on 23 July, 2022. Only 5 months, 26 days, 6 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benjamin Flores Jr. has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%