Benjamin Netanyahu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Benjamin Netanyahu

#102 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 October, 1949
BIRTH PLACE Tel Aviv
COUNTRY Israel
AGE (2019) 69 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 184 cm
in meters- 1.84 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 82 kg
in Pounds- 180.78 lbs
Last Updated on : October 20, 2018

Other Name: Bibi
Other Professions : Politician Writer Chairperson

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

69 years, 5 months, 4 days old age. Benjamin Netanyahu will turn 70 on 21 October, 2019. Only 6 months, 25 days, 10 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benjamin Netanyahu has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%

Biography   Edit

Benjamin Netanyahu was born on 21-10-1949 in Tel Aviv, Israel. He is the 9th and 13th Prime Minister of Israel, Politician, Writer & Chairperson.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays