December 03, 2020

Benjamin Walker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 2, 2017

Benjamin Walker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Benjamin Walker was born on 21-06-1982 in Cartersville, Bartow in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Comedian.


Other Name: Benjamin Walker Scodelario-Davis, Benjamin Walker Davis
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Comedian
Appearance: Hollywood
Benjamin Walker Wiki Link

Benjamin Walker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Benjamin Walker's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Benjamin Walker

Benjamin Walker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 5 months, 12 days old age Benjamin Walker will turn 39 on 21 June, 2021. Only 6 months, 17 days, 10 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benjamin Walker has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%