October 03, 2022

Bennett Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2017

Short Biography

Bennett Miller was born on 30-12-1966 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Director, Film Producer, Screenwriter & Cinematographer who best known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Bennett Altman Miller
Other Professions: Film Producer Screenwriter Cinematographer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Bennett Miller

Bennett Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 9months, 3 days old age Bennett Miller will turn 56 on 30 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 26 days, 18 hours,20 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bennett Miller has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%