December 15, 2019

Benny Dhaliwal Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 15, 2018

Other Name: Benny Singh Dhaliwal
Other Professions: Model Singer Film Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Punjabi

Benny Dhaliwal Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


41 years, 8 months, 0 day old age Benny Dhaliwal will turn 42 on 15 April, 2020. Only 3 months, 30 days, 18 hours, 22 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Benny Dhaliwal has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%

Short Biography

Benny Dhaliwal was born on 15-04-1978 in Woolwich London, United Kingdom. He is an Indian-British Musician, Model, Singer, Film Actor & Television Personality.

Benny Dhaliwal Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Benny Dhaliwal

Benny Dhaliwal Popularity on Social Media