Bera Ivanishvili Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Bera Ivanishvili

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 23 December, 1994
BIRTH PLACE Paris
COUNTRY France
AGE (2019) 24 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT N/A
WEIGHT N/A
Last Updated on : December 16, 2016

Other Name: Bera, Georgian Dream

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

24 years, 1 month, 29 days old age. Bera Ivanishvili will turn 25 on 23 December, 2019. Only 10 months, 1 days, 5 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bera Ivanishvili has celebrated the total number of 24 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 24
    24
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%

Biography   Edit

Bera Ivanishvili was born on 23-12-1994 in the state of Paris, France. He is a Georgian Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Entrepreneur & Rapper.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bera Ivanishvili's family, relatives;

He was born to former Prime Minister of Georgia Bidzina Ivanishvili and Ekaterine Khvedelidze. He has two brothers named Uta  Ivanishvili and Tsotne Ivanishvili and a sister named Gvantsa Ivanishvili. He is married to Nanuka Gudavadze since 2018.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays