March 06, 2021

Bera Ivanishvili Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 16, 2016

Bera Ivanishvili Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bera Ivanishvili was born on 23-12-1994 in the state of Paris, France. He is a Georgian Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Entrepreneur & Rapper.


Other Name: Bera, Georgian Dream
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Entrepreneur Rapper
Bera Ivanishvili Wiki Link

Bera Ivanishvili Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to former Prime Minister of Georgia Bidzina Ivanishvili and Ekaterine Khvedelidze. He has two brothers named Uta  Ivanishvili and Tsotne Ivanishvili and a sister named Gvantsa Ivanishvili. He is married to Nanuka Gudavadze since 2018.

Life's Important Dates Of Bera Ivanishvili

Bera Ivanishvili Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

26 years, 2 months, 11 days old age Bera Ivanishvili will turn 27 on 23 December, 2021. Only 9 months, 16 days, 18 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bera Ivanishvili has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%