August 16, 2020

Bern Nadette Stanis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Bern Nadette Stanis Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bern Nadette Stanis was born on 22-12-1954 in Brooklyn, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Author, Film Actress & Writer.


Other Name: Bernadette Stanislaus, BernNadette Stanis, BernNadette, Bern
Other Professions: Author Film Actress Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Bern Nadette Stanis Wiki Link

Bern Nadette Stanis Popular Videos

Bern Nadette Stanis Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gregory Stanislaus and Eula Stanislaus. She is married to Kevin Fontana and previously, she was married to Tom Fauntleroy from 1975 to 1980. She has two daughters named Dior Ravel Fontana and Brittany Rose Fontana.

Life's Important Dates Of Bern Nadette Stanis

Bern Nadette Stanis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

65 years, 7 months, 25 days old age Bern Nadette Stanis will turn 66 on 22 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 5 days, 22 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bern Nadette Stanis has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%