April 21, 2021

Bernadette Peters Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Bernadette Peters Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bernadette Peters was born on 28-02-1948 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Theatre Actress, Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer, Author & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Bernadette Lazzara
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Singer Author Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Bernadette Peters Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bernadette Peters

Bernadette Peters Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

73 years, 1 month, 24 days old age Bernadette Peters will turn 74 on 28 February, 2022. Only 10 months, 6 days, 4 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bernadette Peters has celebrated the total number of 73 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 73
    73
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%