June 26, 2019

Bernard Lewinsky Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Bernard Salomon Lewinsky
Other Professions: Researcher Photographer

Bernard Lewinsky Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


76 years, 5 months, 16 days old age Bernard Lewinsky will turn 77 on 10 January, 2020. Only 6 months, 14 days, 11 hours, 42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bernard Lewinsky has celebrated the total number of 76 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 76
    76
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    14%

Short Biography

Bernard Lewinsky was born on 10-01-1943 in San Salvador, El Salvador. He is a Salvadoran born American Physician, Researcher & Photographer.

Bernard Lewinsky Wiki Link